No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=#Batteries]]<span class="tooltip-text">[[File:BasicElectricityBattery.png|300px|link=]]</span></div></div>
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=#Batteries]]<span class="tooltip-text">[[File:BasicElectricityBattery.png|300px|link=]]</span></div></div>
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=#The Generator]]<span class="tooltip-text">[[File:AdvancedElectricityGenerator.png|300px|link=]]</span></div></div>
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=#Transmitters & Receivers]]<span class="tooltip-text">[[File:AdvancedElectricityTransmitter.png|300px|link=]]</span></div></div>
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=#Transmitters & Receivers]]<span class="tooltip-text">[[File:AdvancedElectricityReceiver.png|300px|link=]]</span></div></div>
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=#Batteries]]<span class="tooltip-text">[[File:AdvancedElectricityBatter.png|300px|link=]]</span></div></div>
|-
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=#Turn Tables]]<span class="tooltip-text">[[File:ElectricTurntable.png|300px|link=]]</span></div></div>
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=#Adapters]]<span class="tooltip-text">[[File:ElectricityAdapter.png|300px|link=]]</span></div></div>
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=]]<span class="tooltip-text">
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=]]<span class="tooltip-text">
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=]]<span class="tooltip-text">
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=]]<span class="tooltip-text">
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=]]<span class="tooltip-text">
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=]]<span class="tooltip-text">
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=#How Electricity Works]]<span class="tooltip-text">[[File:ElectricityInfo.png|300px|link=]]</span></div></div>
| style="text-align:center;width:48px;height:48px;border:none;padding:0;" | <div class="tooltip-wrapper" style="width:48px;height:48px;"><div class="foreground-icon" style="top:0;left:0;width:48px;height:48px;">[[File:Transparent.png|48px|link=#How Electricity Works]]<span class="tooltip-text">[[File:ElectricityInfo.png|300px|link=]]</span></div></div>
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:16, 6 December 2025